Pet Hoodie in "Sh!tty Princess" Navy Og Logo on Back

Pet Hoodie in "Sh!tty Princess" Navy Og Logo on Back

$32.99

Lightweight, soft, and built to move with your furry friend — this pet hoodie brings a little personality and cozy coverage to daily walks and quiet mornings at home. The hood drapes gently over ears, while the tailored arm openings and curved hem keep the fit comfortable without restricting movement. Printed on smooth 100% polyester that dries quickly and keeps its shape, the hoodie carries your chosen design clearly and vibrantly. Thoughtfully assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts, it’s available in seven sizes and finished with a neat ½ inch folded edge and matched seam thread so every stitch looks intentional. Choose black or white rib to complement the print and create a cohesive look that reads like it was made just for them.

Product features
- 100% soft polyester — strong, shape-retaining, quick-drying fabric
- Available in seven sizes to fit small to larger pets
- Rib color option: black or white to match your design
- Neat ½ inch folded edge and matched seam thread for a clean finish
- Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

Care instructions
- Machine wash: cold (max 30C or 90F)
- Do not bleach
- Tumble dry: low heat

 XXSXSSMLXL2XL
Girth (Circumference), in17.3018.5020.5022.5026.5028.4429.92
Crown of Hood to Hem (length) , in14.2515.7518.0019.5024.5026.5928.69
Collar to Hem (length) , in9.7510.7511.7512.5016.7518.2019.64
Leg Opening, in7.008.209.3010.0012.5012.9912.99
Neck Opening (circumference), in12.0012.0013.4014.5015.0016.5419.49
Hood Opening (circumference), in13.0013.6015.0017.0019.0020.9622.54
Pet Weight, lb3.97 - 8.827.94 - 14.1111.90 - 19.8418.08 - 29.9828.00 - 41.8955.1266.14
Size Tolerance, in1.00 - 1.001.00 - 1.001.00 - 1.001.00 - 1.001.00 - 1.001.001.00

 



EU representative: HONSON VENTURES LIMITED, gpsr@honsonventures.com, 3, Gnaftis House flat 102, Limassol, Mesa Geitonia, 4003, CY

Product information: Generic brand, 2 year warranty in EU and Northern Ireland as per Directive 1999/44/EC

Care instructions: Machine wash: cold (max 30C or 90F), Do not bleach, Tumble dry: low heat

Size:
Color:
Quantity:
Add To Cart